Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury HS New Gym 7:30p 9:00p  Boys 8 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Central School 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 5 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys 6 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Henry James MS (Back) 7:00p 8:30p  Girls 6 - CGBL Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Westminster 7:00p 8:30p  Boys 7 - LIONS Practice    CH 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Central School 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 5 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
7:30p 9:00p  Girls 5 - CGBL Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Ethel Walker 7:00p 8:30p  Boys 7 - CBTBL Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  Girls 6 - CGBL Practice    EB 
Simsbury High AX 7:30p 9:00p  Girls 7 - CGBL Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Simsbury HS - Gold Gym 7:30p 8:45p  Boys 8 - CBTBL  Playoff Farmington 8th 8 - 6 vs 11  LG 
Simsbury, Westminster 7:00p 8:30p  Boys 5 - NCC Practice    GW 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Central School 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 4  Practice    EB 
7:30p 9:00p  Girls 5 - CGBL Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Ethel Walker 7:00p 8:30p  Boys 8 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  Boys 6 - CBTBL  Practice    EB 
Simsbury, Simsbury HS - Gold Gym 7:30p 8:45p  Boys 7 - CBTBL Playoff Berlin 7th 7 - 7 vs 10  LG 
Simsbury, Westminster 7:00p 8:30p  Boys 7 - LIONS Practice    CH 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Cheshire High School 7:00p 8:00p  Cheshire 6th Playoff Boys 6 - CBTBL  6 - 8 vs 9  LG 
Simsbury HS New Gym 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 4  Practice    EB 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys 7 - CBTBL Practice    EB 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Granby, New Gym HS 2:30p 3:30p  Boys 7 - LIONS Game East Granby 2020 Playoffs  AP 
West Hartford, Kingswood Oxford 8:45a 9:59a  Berlin 7th Grade Post Season Tournament Girls 7 - CGBL Soby Gym  GD 
11:15a 12:29p  Girls 6 - CGBL Post Season Tournament Farmington 6th Grade Soby Gym  GD 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Cheshire High School 1:00p 2:00p  Cheshire 8th Playoff Boys 8 - CBTBL  8 - 3 vs 6/11  KH 
Southington, Derynoski Elem School 1:15p 2:15p  Southington 7th Playoff Boys 7 - CBTBL 7 - 2 vs 7/10  JH 
West Hartford, Hall High School A 5:30p 6:15p  West Hartford 6th Playoff Boys 6 - CBTBL  6 - 1 vs 8/9  BE